D-LINK DEM-311GT 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (Multimode 850nm) – 550m

$169.95

Transceiver Type – SFP
Fibre Media Support – Multi-Mode
Speed – 1Gbps
Distance – 550 Metre
Compliant Standard – IEEE802.3z 1000Base-SX
Connector – Duplex LC connector
Wavelength – 850nm
Cable Type – Multi-mode 50um or 62.5um fibre
Hot Pluggable
MSA & RoHS Compliant

SKU: DEM-311GT Category: Tag:

Additional information

Weight 0.14 kg