D-LINK 1000Base-LX Industrial SFP Transceiver (Single Mode 1310nm) – 10km

$329.95

Supports Gigabit Ethernet (1000Base-LX)
Single Mode 1310nm, up to 10km
Operating temperature from -40° to 85°C
Hot pluggable SFP
Compliant with MSA (Multiple Source Agreement)

SKU: DIS-S310LX Category: Tag:

Additional information

Weight 0.12 kg